welcome to

“Practice kindness all day to everybody and you will realize you’re already in heaven now.” – Jack Kerouac

Happy Birthday

    delakshi daksha
    IV-A
    01-May-2015
    darsh kushwahha
    IV-B
    01-May-2015
    ansh anand
    IV-D
    01-May-2015
    aarna singh
    VI-B
    01-May-2014
    yashwin bothra
    IX-D
    01-May-2010
    aarav nishad
    IX-D
    02-May-2010
    tanuj pandey
    XII-B
    02-May-2007
    harsh vardhan
    XI-B
    02-May-2008
    prabhnoor kaur
    II-A
    02-May-2017
    vedanshi gupta
    V-C
    02-May-2014
    aryan mittal
    V-B
    02-May-2014
    ayush shekhawat
    VII-A
    02-May-2012
    kavya saxena
    VII-B
    02-May-2012
    sanvi
    VII-B
    03-May-2012
    vansh goyal
    III-B
    03-May-2016
    amey thapliyal
    III-D
    03-May-2016
    disha dagar
    XII-B
    03-May-2007
    mayra pardal
    III-D
    04-May-2016
    ananya
    IV-D
    04-May-2015
    adish singh
    VI-E
    05-May-2013
    nabhyam sinha
    V-C
    05-May-2015
    riyanshi sinha
    V-E
    05-May-2014
    yash raj rajora
    IX-B
    05-May-2010
    ryan lahrry
    X-B
    05-May-2008
    sambit kumar dash
    XI-B
    05-May-2008
    ayush gupta
    XI-C
    05-May-2008
    aanya sharma
    IX-D
    06-May-2010
    vidhi bhati
    VIII-C
    06-May-2011
    yug
    IV-C
    06-May-2015
    mark wesley
    III-C
    06-May-2023
    adamya singh
    VI-C
    07-May-2013
    shivang
    VIII-B
    07-May-2011
    dhriti tripathi
    I-C
    07-May-2018
    rahini virmani
    X-A
    08-May-2009
    shruti gautam
    III-B
    08-May-2017
    rishvi jaiswal
    III-A
    09-May-2017
    atharv goel
    VI-B
    09-May-2013
    suhana kaur
    V-A
    09-May-2014
    ayush singh
    X-B
    09-May-2009
    shaurya tyagi
    X-B
    09-May-2009
    shivansh kumar
    I-A
    09-May-2018
    kashvi gupta
    XI-D
    10-May-2008
    mukund goyal
    VII-A
    10-May-2012
    raghav verma
    IV-E
    10-May-2015
    paarth tripathi
    IV-D
    10-May-2015
    abhyansh kumar
    Pre School Level 1-A
    11-May-2020
    aradhya
    V-B
    11-May-2014
    ayushman sinha
    VII-B
    11-May-2012
    amaanat arora
    Pre School Level 1-B
    11-May-2020
    shivankit chaudhary
    XI-D
    11-May-2007
    aakhya agnihotri
    XII-D
    11-May-2007
    samarth kashyap
    I-C
    12-May-2018
    aashvika mandal
    II-C
    13-May-2017
    ayushman singh
    VI-D
    13-May-2013
    roops raj
    V-E
    14-May-2014
    aakriti srivastava
    I-B
    14-May-2017
    shakya jha
    VII-E
    14-May-2012
    shubhi sharma
    Pre School Level 2-B
    14-May-2019
    vanshika sharma
    IX-B
    15-May-2010
    rudramadhab dash
    VIII-D
    15-May-2015
    reul khare
    VIII-C
    16-May-2011
    anika das
    VI-A
    16-May-2013
    kavya goyal
    III-B
    16-May-2016
    udit jha
    XII-C
    17-May-2007
    gitansh yadav
    X-A
    17-May-2009
    charu chaudhary
    XI-D
    17-May-2008
    dhruvit singh
    Pre School Level 1-A
    17-May-2020
    affan ahmed
    IX-B
    17-May-2010
    annika gupta
    VIII-A
    17-May-2011
    siddhant jaiswal
    V-B
    18-May-2014
    ashvika rao
    V-D
    18-May-2015
    kabir vandan
    VII-B
    19-May-2012
    ishani maji
    IV-D
    19-May-2015
    anant kumar
    II-A
    20-May-2017
    deva nanda
    X-B
    20-May-2009
    parth sikarwar
    X-C
    20-May-2010
    aarna dwivedi
    V-C
    20-May-2014
    sarthak singh thakur
    VI-A
    21-May-2013
    divyanshi
    V-D
    21-May-2014
    samar bhati
    IX-A
    21-May-2010
    divyansh chaurasia
    VI-E
    22-May-2013
    mehul kushwaha
    XII-D
    22-May-2007
    pushpendra kumar
    XI-A
    22-May-2008
    anant mishra
    I-A
    23-May-2018
    chirag talan
    X-A
    23-May-2009
    akshit chaudhary
    V-A
    23-May-2014
    shivi goyal
    IX-B
    24-May-2010
    aanvi thapa
    VI-D
    24-May-2013
    tanish nagar
    VI-B
    24-May-2013
    daivik bhardwaj
    IV-D
    24-May-2015
    maahin abeer ibn asif
    X-D
    24-May-2009
    shambhavi bhardwaj
    X-D
    24-May-2010
    parth baisoya
    XI-B
    24-May-2008
    nandika tyagi
    Pre School Level 1-B
    25-May-2020
    kritika goyal
    V-B
    25-May-2013
    shreeja singh
    Pre School Level 1-A
    25-May-2020
    priyank negi
    Pre School Level 3-A
    25-May-2018
    sahaj arora
    III-B
    25-May-2016
    manvik chaudhary
    III-A
    25-May-2017
    jainith tyagi
    III-B
    26-May-2016
    aakarsh
    VIII-D
    26-May-2011
    hitesh bhati
    VII-D
    26-May-2012
    vihan bhardwaj
    VII-A
    26-May-2012
    dev bhardwaj
    VIII-C
    27-May-2011
    shivansh singh
    VI-A
    27-May-2013
    chhavi gautam
    X-A
    27-May-2009
    prabhav srivastava
    XII-B
    28-May-2007
    subh khari
    V-A
    28-May-2014
    avika choudhary
    XI-B
    28-May-2008
    pavni kasana
    III-A
    28-May-2015
    shivansh
    III-C
    28-May-2016
    devansh chauhan
    VIII-A
    28-May-2011
    rishabh dev tiwari
    IX-C
    29-May-2010
    sudhanshu vajpai
    VII-B
    29-May-2012
    hanvit dagar
    II-B
    29-May-2017
    narayan dwivedi
    XII-C
    29-May-2007
    abhiroop srivastava
    X-D
    29-May-2009
    tanush chaudhary
    VIII-A
    30-May-2011
    harshika chaudhary
    III-B
    30-May-2016
    arush gupta
    VII-D
    31-May-2012
    kathrin peter
    XII-A
    31-May-2007